Id Namn Status
2164Jellifishes (lag) Betald
2163Maria Hallner (singel) Betald
2161Team Fostervatten (lag) Betald
2159OK Lurad (lag) Betald
2158Linghem Oldboys (lag) Betald
2156Micke Olsson (singel) Betald
2155FIRE Dam (lag) Betald
2154FIRE Herr (lag) Betald
2150Anders Cunningham (singel) Betald
2148Henrik Gellin (singel) Betald
2146WL-plåt (lag) Betald
2141#kollektivettriathleten (lag) Betald
2140Håkan Fjäder (singel) Betald
2139Team Linghem multisport (lag) Betald
2138Mari Andersson (singel) Betald
2136Team Jellyfish (lag) Betald
2135Swimrunföräldrarna (lag) Betald
2133Löpeld (lag) Betald
2132Mjörning & Mjörning (lag) Betald
2129Pontus Fryk (singel) Betald
2128Jose Marin (singel) Betald
2127Olanderswim Team 100 (lag) Betald
2126De lyckliga Swimrunkompisarna (lag) Betald
2123Pathric Berge (singel) Betald
2122Patrick Haraldsson (singel) Betald
2121Mikael Brunnegård (singel) Betald
2120The Bald and The Beautiful (lag) Betald
2119The Bald and The Beautiful (lag) Betald
2117Pellejönsarna (lag) Betald
2116Johan Nyström (singel) Betald
2115Team Fyren (lag) Betald
2114Råstocksbaddarna (lag) Betald
2113Team Kallö (lag) Betald
2112Team Kassel (lag) Betald
2109Karl Johan Martin Malmberg (singel) Betald
2107Gäddeholm finest (lag) Betald
2105Earth Water & Air (lag) Betald
2104Johan Haglund (singel) Betald
2103Lotakat (lag) Betald
2102Susanne Palmcrantz (singel) Betald
2101Camilla Åbergh (singel) Betald
2100Farhad Rouhani (singel) Betald
2099Patsy och Edina (lag) Betald
2098Team backen (lag) Betald
2095Catch up! (lag) Betald
2094Skytt (lag) Betald
2093Louise Andersson (singel) Betald
2092Karolinn Jägemar (singel) Betald
2091Iridium (lag) Betald
2089Simma i Norr (lag) Betald
2088Cursoribus (lag) Betald
2087Vart är min cykel (lag) Betald
2086Robodocs (lag) Betald
2085Thomas Holm (singel) Betald
2084Team Duplex (lag) Betald
2081WeMakeResults (lag) Betald
2079Axel Sjöberg (singel) Betald
2078The Expendables (lag) Betald
2077Solrosorna (lag) Betald
2075Rödbetan 4 (lag) Betald
2074Team Frosk, Fridha och Oskar (lag) Betald
2073Fysioterna (lag) Betald
2072Sveprint (lag) Betald
2069jonas nilsson (singel) Betald
2068Hopplöst (lag) Betald
2064Team Ljungberg (lag) Betald
2063Josef Stener (singel) Betald
2057Bröderna Winge (lag) Betald
2055smilf (lag) Betald
2054Martin Jakobsson (lag) Betald
2033Anders Westerberg (singel) Betald
2031Team CarPe (lag) Betald
2030Andreas Jacobsson (singel) Betald
2026Team Dreamboreen (lag) Betald
2025Team Gustav (lag) Betald
2022Team AA (lag) Betald
2021Liselott & Malin (lag) Betald
2020Team MoP (lag) Betald
2008En bra och en dålig (lag) Betald
2005IFK Sala (lag) Betald
2004Kallsupar & skoskav (lag) Betald
2001Team Eriksson Kollevik (lag) Betald
1999Iva (lag) Betald
1998Half decent sea lions (lag) Betald
1994Team Starka Systrar (lag) Betald
1993Lag Kompromiss (lag) Betald
1992Team LuSk (lag) Betald
1991Team Wahlbergqvist (lag) Betald
1990BB Big Boys (lag) Betald
19892*Malin (lag) Betald
1988High Pressure (lag) Betald
1987Pansarbabianerna (lag) Betald
1986Team Räkmacka (lag) Betald
1985Eliass (lag) Betald
1984Team Cykelfreaks (lag) Betald
1983The Hallerstedts (lag) Betald
1982De rutiga tigrarna (lag) Betald
1981Team FF (lag) Betald
1980Västanhed Lag 1 (lag) Betald
1979Team Kallsup (lag) Betald
1978Team SR1 (lag) Betald
1977Fysiofenomenen (lag) Betald
1976Jäderlundarna (lag) Betald
1970Masar på drift (lag) Betald
1969BadAnkorna™ (lag) Betald
1968Team Forza (lag) Betald
1967Team Hubbo (lag) Betald
1966Team Snabbare (lag) Betald
1965Två smurfar (lag) Betald
1964P&P (lag) Betald
1963Human Ambition (lag) Betald
1962Oflyt utan cykel (lag) Betald
1961Bättre än förra året (lag) Betald
1960Larsson-Fridborn (lag) Betald
1959Team Modesty (lag) Betald
1958JANNE2 (lag) Betald
1953Team Spånga (lag) Betald
1952Funtime in da hood (lag) Betald
1951Brottarpojkarna (lag) Betald
1949Systrarna Nilsson (lag) Betald
1948Team SuMo (lag) Betald
1947Lag PILF (lag) Betald
1946Skogstrollet Racing Team (lag) Betald
1945Team P&L (lag) Betald
19442:a försöket (lag) Betald
1926Speedsters (lag) Betald
1924Sävsjön Swimrun Club (lag) Betald